Is H‑E‑B Pickle Me Relish Mustard Relish Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Garlic, Oleoresin Paprika (Color), Diced Cucumbers, Alum, Acetic Acid, Calcium Chloride, Spices, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate, Oleoresin Turmeric, Yellow 5 (Colors), Polysorbate 80 (Emulsifier)
Check H‑E‑B Pickle Me Relish Mustard Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Pickle Me Relish Mustard Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Pickle Me Relish Mustard Relish is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSide DishGarnishing


