Is H-E-B PINTO BEANS, 16 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINTO BEANS.
Check H-E-B PINTO BEANS, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B PINTO BEANS, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B PINTO BEANS, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketH-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup


