Is H‑E‑B Pork Center Cut Chops Bone‑in Club Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check H‑E‑B Pork Center Cut Chops Bone‑in Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Pork Center Cut Chops Bone‑in Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Oscar Mayer Center Cut Bacon, 12 oz Vacuum Pack
Oscar Mayer Naturally Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon, 16 oz Vacuum Pack
Wright Brand Hickory Real Wood Smoked Thick Cut Sliced Bacon, 24 oz Stack Pack
Smithfield® Naturally Hickory Smoked Thick Cut Bacon 16 oz. Pack
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Pork Center Cut Chops Bone‑in Club Pack is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


