Is H‑E‑B Pork Center Loin Chops Bone‑In Thin Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check H‑E‑B Pork Center Loin Chops Bone‑In Thin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Pork Center Loin Chops Bone‑In Thin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
Hormel Always Tender Lemon Garlic Pork Loin Filet - 24 Oz.
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED CENTER CUT FROM PORK LOIN CANADIAN BACON
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Pork Center Loin Chops Bone‑In Thin is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


