Is H‑E‑B Pork Steak Bone‑In Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check H‑E‑B Pork Steak Bone‑In against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Pork Steak Bone‑In in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Pork Steak Bone‑In is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch


