Is H-E-B Post Oak Smoked Gouda, Sliced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

post oak smoked natural gouda cheese(milk(pasteurized cultured), salt, microbial enzymes, annatto(color), natural smoke)

Check H-E-B Post Oak Smoked Gouda, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Post Oak Smoked Gouda, Sliced is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
Smoky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking