Is H-E-B PREMIERE EXTRA FINE WHOLE GREEN BEANS, 16 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Bean - Haricots Verts.

Check H-E-B PREMIERE EXTRA FINE WHOLE GREEN BEANS, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B PREMIERE EXTRA FINE WHOLE GREEN BEANS, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep