Is H‑E‑B Premium 100% Arabica House Blend Med‑Dark Roast Ground Coffee Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check H‑E‑B Premium 100% Arabica House Blend Med‑Dark Roast Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Premium 100% Arabica House Blend Med‑Dark Roast Ground Coffee is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking