Is H‑E‑B Premium Chunk Light Tuna in Spring Water Pouch Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Spring Water, Vegetable Broth, Refined Salt
Check H‑E‑B Premium Chunk Light Tuna in Spring Water Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Premium Chunk Light Tuna in Spring Water Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Premium Chunk Light Tuna in Spring Water Pouch is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The Go


