Is H‑E‑B Premium Decaffeinated Tea Bags, Green Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Green Tea

Check H‑E‑B Premium Decaffeinated Tea Bags, Green against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Premium Decaffeinated Tea Bags, Green is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go