Is H‑E‑B Pumpkin Macaron Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Macaron 2017 Almond Flour, Sugar, Egg White, Heavy Cream, Milk, White Chocolate, Butter, Pumpkin Puree, Nutmeg, Fd&c Coloringorange, Pumpkin Seeds

Check H‑E‑B Pumpkin Macaron against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Pumpkin Macaron is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go