Is H-e-b Pure Cane Sugar Original Cola 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine (4Per Serving), Natural Flavors
Check H-e-b Pure Cane Sugar Original Cola 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Pure Cane Sugar Original Cola 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
H-e-b Pure Cane Sugar Original Cola 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


