Is H-e-b Pure Cane Sugar Wild Red Soda 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Gum Acacia, Potassium Benzoate, Caffeine (5Per Serving), Red 40
Check H-e-b Pure Cane Sugar Wild Red Soda 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Pure Cane Sugar Wild Red Soda 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda 16oz Box
Smucker's Sugar Free Light Red Raspberry Preserves, 12.75-Ounce
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
RiceSelect Original Royal Blend Rice with Texmati White, Brown, Wild & Red Rice, 32-Ounce Jar
Where to buy
H-e-b Pure Cane Sugar Wild Red Soda 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


