Is H-E-B Raw Almonds 100 Calorie Packs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Almonds: ALMONDS.

Check H-E-B Raw Almonds 100 Calorie Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Raw Almonds 100 Calorie Packs is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go