Is H-E-B REGULAR EGG NOG, 32 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, WATER, EGG YOLKS, LESS THAN 2% OF: CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, NUTMEG, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN GUM, COLORS (ANNATTO, TURMERIC EXTRACTIVES), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES CONTAINS A BIOENGINEERED FOOD INGREDIENT
Check H-E-B REGULAR EGG NOG, 32 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B REGULAR EGG NOG, 32 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
H-E-B REGULAR EGG NOG, 32 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetNuttySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


