Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients 100% Grape Juice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients 100% Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients 100% Grape Juice is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Soy Free? H‑E‑B Select Ingredients 100% Grape Juice | Spoonful