Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Atlantic Nova Smoked Salmon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (Color Added), Salt, Celery Powder, Natural Hardwood Smoke.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Atlantic Nova Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Atlantic Nova Smoked Salmon is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
SilkySoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnissingMeal Prep
Egg Free? H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Atlantic Nova Smoked Salmon | Spoonful