Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Bagel Not Included Smoky Jalapeno Spice Blend Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seeds, Flake Salt, Jalapeño Powder, Chipotle Powder, Garlic, Onion, Poppy Seed, Rice Concentrate.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Bagel Not Included Smoky Jalapeno Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Bagel Not Included Smoky Jalapeno Spice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Bagel Not Included Smoky Jalapeno Spice Blend is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSnacking


