Is H-e-b Select Ingredients Bella Mandarins, 5 Lb Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Oranges
Check H-e-b Select Ingredients Bella Mandarins, 5 Lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Select Ingredients Bella Mandarins, 5 Lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
H-e-b Select Ingredients Bella Mandarins, 5 Lb Bag is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastTopping


