Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Blendables Great Escape Smoothie Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANAS, STRAWBERRIES, RED GRAPES, TOMATOES, CUCUMBERS.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Blendables Great Escape Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Blendables Great Escape Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Blendables Great Escape Smoothie is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


