Is H-e-b Select Ingredients Blendables Powerhouse Smoothie, 8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bananas, Red Grapes, Strawberries, Raspberries, Blueberries, Kale.

Check H-e-b Select Ingredients Blendables Powerhouse Smoothie, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Select Ingredients Blendables Powerhouse Smoothie, 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie