Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Blendables The Red Zone Smoothie Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Just the Good Stuff!!! Cherries, Sweet Potatoes, Pear, Red Grapes.

Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Blendables The Red Zone Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Select Ingredients Blendables The Red Zone Smoothie is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking