Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Blendables Tropi‑Colada Smoothie Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mangos, Pineapples, Bananas, Coconut.
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Blendables Tropi‑Colada Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Blendables Tropi‑Colada Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Blendables Tropi‑Colada Smoothie is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


