Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Blended Low‑Fat Key Lime Pie Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, FRUCTOSE, CORN STARCH, GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, KEY LIME CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, FRUIT JUICE AND TURMERIC (COLOR), INULIN, NATAMYCIN (FOR FRESHNESS).

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Blended Low‑Fat Key Lime Pie Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Blended Low‑Fat Key Lime Pie Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie