Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS BLUEBERRY ALMOND MILK YOGURT, 5.3 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (Water, Almonds), Blueberries, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Fruit Juice For Color, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live & Active Cultures.

Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS BLUEBERRY ALMOND MILK YOGURT, 5.3 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS BLUEBERRY ALMOND MILK YOGURT, 5.3 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie