Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cafe Ole Cafeccino Dulce De Leche Coffee Drink 9.5 oz Bottles Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Coffee (Water, Coffee), Sugar, Natural Flavor, Potassium Phosphate, Salt, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Mono- And Diglycerides
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cafe Ole Cafeccino Dulce De Leche Coffee Drink 9.5 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cafe Ole Cafeccino Dulce De Leche Coffee Drink 9.5 oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cafe Ole Cafeccino Dulce De Leche Coffee Drink 9.5 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


