Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cage Free Liquid Egg Whites Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Liquid Egg Whites.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cage Free Liquid Egg Whites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cage Free Liquid Egg Whites is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Pescatarian? H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cage Free Liquid Egg Whites | Spoonful