Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients California Sweet Raisins Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients California Sweet Raisins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients California Sweet Raisins is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep