Is H E B Select Ingredients Caulibits Finely Chopped Cauliflower Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER.

Check H E B Select Ingredients Caulibits Finely Chopped Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSnacking