Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chicken Broth Club Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Chicken Fat, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Carrot Juice Concentrate.
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chicken Broth Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chicken Broth Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Chicken Broth Club Pack is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


