Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Chocolate Hummus Snack Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Steamed Chickpeas, Organic Sugar, Water, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Cocoa, Vanilla (Vanilla Bean Extractives In Water And Alcohol), Sea Salt, Nisin (Preservative).

Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Chocolate Hummus Snack Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Select Ingredients Chocolate Hummus Snack Pack is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Dip · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping