Is H E B Select Ingredients Chopped Cilantro Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CILANTRO.
Check H E B Select Ingredients Chopped Cilantro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H E B Select Ingredients Chopped Cilantro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladMeal Prep


