Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Coconut Fruit Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT CREAM, CREAM, COCONUT EXTRACT, SHREDDED COCONUT, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Coconut Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Coconut Fruit Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Coconut Fruit Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


