Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Candy Cane Limited Edition Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, PEPPERMINT CANDY (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE JUICE [COLOR], PEPPERMINT OIL), CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Candy Cane Limited Edition Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Candy Cane Limited Edition Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Crunch Frozen Yogurt Ice Cream, 4 Bars
HAAGEN-DAZS Ice Cream, Vanilla, 14 fl. oz. Cup | No GMO Ingredients | No rBST | Gluten Free
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Ice Cream Bars Frozen Yogurt, 4 Count
HAAGEN-DAZS Ice Cream, Strawberry, 14 Fl. Oz. Cup | No GMO Ingredients | No rBST | Gluten Free
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Candy Cane Limited Edition Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


