Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Churned Vanilla Frozen Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Fat Free Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch), Cream, Skim Milk, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin And Less Than 2% Of Vanilla Extract, Egg Yolks, Natural Flavor, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Salt, Annatto, Turmeric (Color), Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Churned Vanilla Frozen Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Churned Vanilla Frozen Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Churned Vanilla Frozen Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen


