Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Homemade Vanilla & Chocolate Syrup Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE SYRUP (WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA, CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR), CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Homemade Vanilla & Chocolate Syrup Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Homemade Vanilla & Chocolate Syrup Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Homemade Vanilla & Chocolate Syrup Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


