Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Mango Chamoy Sherbet Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Mango Puree (Mango Puree Concentrate, Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Colors [Annatto, Turmeric], Natural Flavor), Mangos, Tamarind Chamoy Swirl (Water, Cane Sugar, Spices, Apricot Puree Concentrate, Sea Salt, Tamarind Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor), Fructose, Dextrose, Cream, Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Annatto (Color), Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Mango Chamoy Sherbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Mango Chamoy Sherbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Mango Chamoy Sherbet is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


