Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations No Sugar Added Peanut Butter Cup Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, SKIM MILK, CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (COCONUT OIL, PEANUT BUTTER [PEANUTS, SALT], MALTITOL, LACTITOL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), MALTITOL, SORBITOL, CORN FIBER, LESS THAN 2% OF: PEANUTS, CORN OIL, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SALT.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations No Sugar Added Peanut Butter Cup Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations No Sugar Added Peanut Butter Cup Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Lactaid Peanut Butter Pie Ice Cream
Jif No Added Sugar Creamy Peanut Butter
HAAGEN-DAZS Ice Cream, Vanilla, 14 fl. oz. Cup | No GMO Ingredients | No rBST | Gluten Free
HAAGEN-DAZS Ice Cream, Chocolate, 14 Fl. Oz. Cup | No GMO Ingredients | No rBST | Gluten Free
Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Chocolate Peanut Butter - 14 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations No Sugar Added Peanut Butter Cup Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


