Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Peanut Butter Cup Ice Cream Pint Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Peanut Butter Cups (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Peanut Butter [Peanuts, Salt], Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Skim Milk, Whole Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Peanuts, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Refined Peanut Oil, Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Organic Caramel Color.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Peanut Butter Cup Ice Cream Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Peanut Butter Cup Ice Cream Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Peanut Butter Cup Ice Cream Pint is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


