Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS CREAMY CREATIONS VANILLA CHOCOLATE VARIETY ICE CREAM 3 OZ CUPS, 12 CT Oat Free?

Ingredients
HOMEMADE VANILLA INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SALT, ANNATTO (COLOR). CHOCOLATE INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, LESS THAN 2% OF: CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SALT. CONTAINS A BIOENGINEERED FOOD INGREDIENT
Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS CREAMY CREATIONS VANILLA CHOCOLATE VARIETY ICE CREAM 3 OZ CUPS, 12 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS CREAMY CREATIONS VANILLA CHOCOLATE VARIETY ICE CREAM 3 OZ CUPS, 12 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS CREAMY CREATIONS VANILLA CHOCOLATE VARIETY ICE CREAM 3 OZ CUPS, 12 CT is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


