Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cut Okra Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Okra.
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cut Okra against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cut Okra in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Cut Okra is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


