Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Delicatessen Roasted Red Pepper Hummus Snack Pack 4 ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, water, roasted red bell pepper, sunflower oil, sesame tahini, sea salt, sugar, citric acid, paprika, garlic, guar gum.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Delicatessen Roasted Red Pepper Hummus Snack Pack 4 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Delicatessen Roasted Red Pepper Hummus Snack Pack 4 ct is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichLunch