Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Family Size Chicken & Rice Condensed Soup Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN STOCK, RICE, COOKED WHITE CHICKEN MEAT (WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, RICE STARCH, SALT), CARROTS, POTATO STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CHICKEN FAT, SALT, CELERY, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, CHICKEN BROTH, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), GARLIC POWDER, LACTIC ACID.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Family Size Chicken & Rice Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Family Size Chicken & Rice Condensed Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Family Size Chicken & Rice Condensed Soup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


