Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS FULLY COOKED PORK AL PASTOR, 16 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Adobo Sauce (Water, Seasoning [Chile Pepper, Red Pepper, Garlic Powder, Salt, Spices], Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt), Onion.

Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS FULLY COOKED PORK AL PASTOR, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS FULLY COOKED PORK AL PASTOR, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichTopping