Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS HALF & HALF, 16 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Milk, Cream, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan

Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS HALF & HALF, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS HALF & HALF, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS HALF & HALF, 16 OZ | Spoonful