Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Half & Half Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Milk, Cream, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan

Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Half & Half against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Select Ingredients Half & Half is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Milk · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? H-E-B Select Ingredients Half & Half | Spoonful