Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Heavy Cream, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Salt.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking