Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Honey Lemon Ginseng Green Tea Bags Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA, LICORICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ROASTED CHICORY, LEMON PEEL, DRIED HONEY, ASIAN GINSENG.
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Honey Lemon Ginseng Green Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Honey Lemon Ginseng Green Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Honey Lemon Ginseng Green Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSweetHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


