Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Hot Pico de Gallo Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROMA TOMATOES, ONION, SERRANO PEPPER, LIME JUICE, JALAPEÑO PEPPER, GREEN ONION, CILANTRO, SALT, VINEGAR.

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Hot Pico de Gallo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Hot Pico de Gallo is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Hot Pico de Gallo | Spoonful