Is H-E-B Select Ingredients In-House Natural Uncured Applewood Smoked Ham, Sliced Soy Free?

Ingredients
Uncured Ham (No Nitrates Or Nitrites Added Except For Those, Naturally Occurring In, Not Preserved - Keep Refrigerated Below, 40 Degrees F At All Times), Smoked Ham (Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of:, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor (Celery Powder)), Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients In-House Natural Uncured Applewood Smoked Ham, Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients In-House Natural Uncured Applewood Smoked Ham, Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients In-House Natural Uncured Applewood Smoked Ham, Sliced is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


